FC CHELYABINSK vs KRASNODAR II
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-05 11:00
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Krasnodar II vs Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-28
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 1FC Chelyabinsk wins 0Krasnodar II wins 0Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-28 FC Chelyabinsk 0 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 2 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
Gorbachik Valeri (53')
(71') Tyumentsev Daniil
Biblyk Stanislav (86')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Murom 3 2 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result1 0
(36') Azyavin Ilya
Kozlov Danila (60')
(80') Azyavin Ilya
Biblyk Stanislav (83')
(90') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 FC Chelyabinsk 0 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 FC Ufa 2 0 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Pasevich Roman
Kuryshev Viktor (67')
(71') Pasevich Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 FK Novosibirsk 3 1 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result1 0
(45') Bakharev Gleb
Matskharashvili Nikita (67')
(78') Popov Konstantin
Pershin Nikita (89')
(90') Konev Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FC Chayka 1 1 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
Gorbachik Valeri (50')
(53') Papikyan David
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 FC Chelyabinsk 1 0 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 0
(72') Matskharashvili Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 FC Chelyabinsk 2 1 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
(56') Gorbachik Valeri
(71') Bakhtiyarov Akmal
Zakharov Gleb (77')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Amkar 1 0 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Mutaliev Aslan
(90') Papikyan David
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LWWDLLDLWD
2024-04-28 FC Chelyabinsk 0 0 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Krasnodar II 1 2 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(14') Golikov Daniil
(45') Zhilkin Grigori
Kozlov Vladimir (88')
Murza Artur (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 FC Ufa 2 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Domotsev Andrey (35')
(49') Ageyan Migran
(90') Isaev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-17 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 2 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Yarlykov Vladimir (38')
Zheleznov Yuri (84')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Krasnodar II 1 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
Redkovich Dmitri (70')
(89') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 FC Chayka 4 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result2 0
(18') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
(21') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
(82') Kozachenko Oleg
(86') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
Gubzhokov Islam-bek- (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Krasnodar II 3 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result3 0
(23') Zheleznov Yuri
(35') Zhilkin Grigori
(37') Zheleznov Yuri
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (60')
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (76')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Krasnodar II 0 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Murom 1 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Zheleznov Yuri (37')
(46') Zapalatsky Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Krasnodar II 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(76') Harutyunyan Georgy
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WDDWLDWLLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of FC Chelyabinsk wins
3
Number of FC Chelyabinsk draws
3
Number of FC Chelyabinsk loses
4
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
4 min.
Time without conceded goal
19 min.
Number of Krasnodar II wins
3
Number of Krasnodar II draws
4
Number of Krasnodar II loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
45 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics